Quarter Final |
Score |
Key Stats |
Wednesday, November 29 at 04:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Memorial |
3(10, 27, 25, 25) |
|
Home: |
Janet Lee |
1 (25, 26, 15, 18) |
|
Location: Janet Lee
|
|
Wednesday, November 29 at 04:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Franklin Road |
0(8, 10, 5) |
|
Home: |
W.H. Ballard |
3 (25, 25, 25) |
|
Location: W.H. Ballard
|
|
Wednesday, November 29 at 04:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Queensdale |
0(16, 17, 16) |
|
Home: |
Kanetskare |
3 (25, 25, 25) |
|
Location: Kanetskare
|
|
Wednesday, November 29 at 04:15 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Dr. J. Edgar Davey |
1() |
|
Home: |
Spring Valley |
3 () |
|
Location: Spring Valley
|
|
Preliminary |
Score |
Key Stats |
Wednesday, November 15 at 04:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Tapleytown |
0() |
|
Home: |
Cecil B. Stirling |
3 () |
|
Location: Cecil B. Stirling
|
|
Wednesday, November 15 at 04:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Pauline Johnson |
1(14, 25, 5, 18) |
|
Home: |
Mount Hope |
3 (25, 23, 25, 25) |
|
Location: Mount Hope
|
|
Wednesday, November 15 at 04:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Lisgar |
3(22, 25, 20, 25, 15) |
|
Home: |
Billy Green |
2 (25, 15, 25, 22, 11) |
|
Location: Billy Green
|
|
First Round |
Score |
Key Stats |
Wednesday, November 22 at 04:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Queen Mary |
0(17, 16, 23) |
|
Home: |
Franklin Road |
3 (25, 25, 25) |
|
Location: Franklin Road
|
|
Wednesday, November 22 at 04:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Adelaide Hoodless |
1(7, 13, 25, 7) |
|
Home: |
Janet Lee |
3 (25, 25, 17, 25) |
|
Location: Janet Lee
|
|
Wednesday, November 22 at 04:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Lisgar |
0(11, 10, 3) |
|
Home: |
W.H. Ballard |
3 (25, 25, 25) |
|
Location: W.H. Ballard
|
|
Wednesday, November 22 at 04:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Cathy Wever |
1(25, 17, 21, 17) |
|
Home: |
Queensdale |
3 (20, 25, 25, 25) |
|
Location: Cathy Wever
|
|
Wednesday, November 22 at 04:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Cecil B. Stirling |
1(18, 15, 25, 16) |
|
Home: |
Memorial |
3 (25, 25, 23, 25) |
|
Location: Memorial
|
|
Wednesday, November 22 at 04:45 PM |
|
Visitor: |
George L. Armstrong |
0(15, 22, 15) |
|
Home: |
Kanetskare |
3 (25, 25, 25) |
|
Location: Kanetskare
|
|
Wednesday, November 22 at 05:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Bennetto |
0(9, 16, 7) |
|
Home: |
Spring Valley |
3 (25, 25, 25) |
|
Location: Spring Valley
|
|
Wednesday, November 22 at 05:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Mount Hope |
0() |
|
Home: |
Dr. J. Edgar Davey |
3 () |
|
Location: Dr. J. Edgar Davey
|
|
Semi Final |
Score |
Key Stats |
Monday, December 4 at 04:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Memorial |
0(19, 16, 16) |
|
Home: |
W.H. Ballard |
3 (25, 25, 25) |
|
Location: W.H. Ballard
|
|
Monday, December 4 at 04:30 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Spring Valley |
2(25, 23, 14, 25, 9) |
|
Home: |
Kanetskare |
3 (23, 25, 25, 20, 15) |
|
Location: Kanetskare
|
|
Final |
Score |
Key Stats |
Wednesday, December 6 at 06:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
W.H. Ballard |
1(20, 25, 16, 16) |
|
Home: |
Kanetskare |
3 (25, 10, 25, 25) |
|
Location: Sherwood SS
|
|